GCDS Skinny Jeans Black
SKU
espo-grp-226030
Special Price
€64.99
was
€275.99
In stock
GCDS Skinny Jeans BlackCut: slimOccasion: everyday, comfortable, leisure, casual, regularClosure types: concealed zipperDetails: brand logo, coin pocket, slip pockets, back pocketsModel height: 164.0Chest: 81.0Waist: 65.0Hip: 87.0worn size: W 28Waist: 36.
Categories: Apparel & Accessories, Clothing, Pants
GCDS Skinny Jeans Black
- Cut: slim
- Occasion: everyday, comfortable, leisure, casual, regular
- Closure types: concealed zipper
- Details: brand logo, coin pocket, slip pockets, back pockets
- Model height: 164.0
- Chest: 81.0
- Waist: 65.0
- Hip: 87.0
- worn size: W 28
- Waist: 36.0
- Inseam length: 75.0
- Hem width: 13.0
- Manufacturer color: denim black
- Material: cotton, elastane, elastomultiester
- Care instructions: Bleaching: Do not bleach, Ironing: Iron at low temperature, Dry cleaning: Clean with PER and KWL, Drying: Do not tumble dry, Washing: 30°C normal cycle


Log In