The Couture Club Season Logo Relaxed Cotton T-Shirts green
SKU
espo-grp-227207
Special Price
€8.99
was
€39.99
In stock
The Couture Club Season Logo Relaxed Cotton T-Shirts greenCut: LooseOccasion: Everyday, Comfortable, Chilling, LeisureDetails: PrintNeckline: Round NeckSleeve Type: Short SleeveModel Height: 180.0Chest: 82.0Waist: 90.0Hip: 63.0Size Worn: SChest Width: 56.
Categories: Apparel & Accessories, Clothing, Shirts & Tops
The Couture Club Season Logo Relaxed Cotton T-Shirts green
- Cut: Loose
- Occasion: Everyday, Comfortable, Chilling, Leisure
- Details: Print
- Neckline: Round Neck
- Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
- Model Height: 180.0
- Chest: 82.0
- Waist: 90.0
- Hip: 63.0
- Size Worn: S
- Chest Width: 56.0
- Manufacturer Color: green
- Material: Cotton
- Care instructions: Bleaching: Do not bleach, Ironing: Iron at medium temperature, Dry cleaning: Do not dry clean, Drying: Do not tumble dry, Washing: 30°C gentle cycle, wool cycle


Log In